Induction Sport
Mark Acres full bio Mark Acres Years: 1981-85 Induction: Class of 2003 Sport: Men's Basketball
Andretti Bain full bio Andretti Bain Years: 2004-08 Induction: Class of 2014 Sport: Track & Field
Dave Barr full bio Dave Barr Years: 1970-1973 Induction: Original Member Sport: Golf
Dennis Bigley full bio Dennis Bigley Years: 2002-05 Induction: Class of 2010 Sport: Baseball
George Bjorkman full bio George Bjorkman Years: 1976-78 Induction: Original Member Sport: Baseball
Steve Bontrager full bio Steve Bontrager Years: 1979-81 Induction: Class of 2015 Sport: Men's Basketball
Kisa Bradley full bio Kisa Bradley Years: 1995-97 Induction: Class of 2004 Sport: Women's Basketball
Bill Brogden full bio Bill Brogden Years: 1976-86 Induction: Class of 2011 Sport: Men's Golf
Bob Brooks full bio Bob Brooks Years:   Induction: Class of 2009 Sport: Athletic Director
Todd Burns full bio Todd Burns Years: 1982-84 Induction: Class of 2004 Sport: Baseball
Christy Carter full bio Christy Carter Years: 2005-09 Induction: Class of 2018 Sport: Women's Golf
David Castillo full bio David Castillo Years: 2001-03 Induction: Class of 2018 Sport: Baseball
Jeff Combe full bio Jeff Combe Years: 1981-1985 Induction: Class of 2009 Sport: Golf
Greg Davis full bio Greg Davis Years: 1969-73 Induction: Original Member Sport: Baseball/Men's Basketball
Charleton Dechert full bio Charleton Dechert Years: 1998-2001 Induction: Class of 2017 Sport: Men's Golf
Dena Dial full bio Dena Dial Years: 1997-2000 Induction: Class of 2013 Sport: Track & Field
Becky Dreher full bio Becky Dreher Years: 2001-04 Induction: Class of 2011 Sport: Volleyball
Arnold Dugger full bio Arnold Dugger Years: 1974-77 Induction: Class of 2005 Sport: Men's Basketball
Bernis Duke full bio Bernis Duke Years: 1967-99 Induction: Class of 2010 Sport: Men's Tennis
Richard Fuqua full bio Richard Fuqua Years: 1969-73 Induction: Original Member Sport: Men's Basketball
Calvin Garrett full bio Calvin Garrett Years: 1978-80 Induction: Class of 2018 Sport: Men's Basketball
Tim GIll full bio Tim GIll Years: 1994-98 Induction: Class of 2012 Sport: Men's Basketball
Bill Glasson full bio Bill Glasson Years: 1978-82 Induction: Class of 2002 Sport: Golf
Mike Hairston full bio Mike Hairston Years: 1978-81 Induction: Original Member Sport: Cross Country
Vivian Herron full bio Vivian Herron Years: 1985-89 Induction: Class of 2002 Sport: Women's Basketball
Haywood Hill full bio Haywood Hill Years: 1969-71 Induction: Original Member Sport: Men's Basketball
Steve Holm full bio Steve Holm Years: 2000-01 Induction: Class of 2014 Sport: Baseball
Gary "Cat" Johnson full bio Gary "Cat" Johnson Years: 1978-82 Induction: Class of 2008 Sport: Men's Basketball
Faithy Kamangila full bio Faithy Kamangila Years: 2004-07 Induction: Class of 2017 Sport: Cross Country
Jim Kane full bio Jim Kane Years: 1978-81 Induction: Class of 2006 Sport: Men's Golf
Jessica Kellogg full bio Jessica Kellogg Years: 2002-05 Induction: Class of 2015 Sport: Women's Soccer
Jodi Kirkhuff-Steele full bio Jodi Kirkhuff-Steele Years: 1999-2002 Induction: Class of 2009 Sport: Women's Soccer,
Ksenija Kugler full bio Ksenija Kugler Years: 1993-95 Induction: Class of 2008 Sport: Volleyball
Keith Lockhart full bio Keith Lockhart Years: 1985-86 Induction: Class of 2005 Sport: Baseball
Madeline Manning-Mims full bio Madeline Manning-Mims Years: 1979-81 Induction: Original Member Sport: Track & Field
Angela Manuel full bio Angela Manuel Years: 1994-98 Induction: Class of 2007 Sport: Track & Field
Sam McCants full bio Sam McCants Years: 1973-74 Induction: Class of 2017 Sport: Men's Basketball
Patricia Menezes full bio Patricia Menezes Years: 1999-2002 Induction: Class of 2018 Sport: Volleyball
Ron Meridith full bio Ron Meridith Years: 1976-78 Induction: Original Member Sport: Baseball
Mike Moore full bio Mike Moore Years: 1979-81 Induction: Class of 2002 Sport: Baseball
Juliana Moser full bio Juliana Moser Years: 1996-99 Induction: Class of 2005 Sport: Volleyball
Keith Mucha full bio Keith Mucha Years: 1982-83 Induction: Class of 2016 Sport: Baseball
Prince Mumba full bio Prince Mumba Years: 2002-06 Induction: Class of 2012 Sport: Track & Field
Ryan Neill full bio Ryan Neill Years: 1997-2000 Induction: Class of 2013 Sport: Baseball
Tom Nieto full bio Tom Nieto Years: 1981 Induction: Class of 2006 Sport: Baseball
Bryan Norton full bio Bryan Norton Years: 1978-81 Induction: Class of 2006 Sport: Men's Golf
Kim Ogden full bio Kim Ogden Years: 1984-88 Induction: Class of 2010 Sport: Women's Basketball
Pamela Ontiveros full bio Pamela Ontiveros Years: 2004-08 Induction: Class of 2015 Sport: Women's Golf
Rhonda Penquite full bio Rhonda Penquite Years: 1977-78 Induction: Original Member Sport: Women's Basketball
Krista Ragan full bio Krista Ragan Years: 1997-2002 Induction: Class of 2006 Sport: Women's Basketball
Joe Rassett full bio Joe Rassett Years: 1978-81 Induction: Class of 2005 Sport: Men's Golf
Anthony Roberts full bio Anthony Roberts Years: 1973-77 Induction: Original Member Sport: Men's Basketball
Garth Robinson full bio Garth Robinson Years: 1993-95 Induction: Class of 2007 Sport: Track & Field
Michael Rogers full bio Michael Rogers Years: 1998-2002 Induction: Class of 2011 Sport: Baseball
Pekka Saila full bio Pekka Saila Years: 1968-70 Induction: Original Member Sport: Tennis
Tyler Saladino full bio Tyler Saladino Years: 2010 Induction: Class of 2017 Sport: Baseball
Alvin Scott full bio Alvin Scott Years: 1973-77 Induction: Original Member Sport: Men's Basketball
Sheera Sirola full bio Sheera Sirola Years: 1994-95 Induction: Class of 2003 Sport: Volleyball
Glenn "Smitty" Smith full bio Glenn "Smitty" Smith Years: 1972-2010 Induction: Class of 2010 Sport: Athletic Trainer
Bill Springman full bio Bill Springman Years: 1973-77 Induction: Original Member Sport: Baseball
Jeff Stallings full bio Jeff Stallings Years: 1997-2000 Induction: Class of 2012 Sport: Baseball
Greg Sutton full bio Greg Sutton Years: 1988-91 Induction: Class of 2010 Sport: Men's Basketball
Rachel Talbert-Andres full bio Rachel Talbert-Andres Years: 2007-10 Induction: Class of 2016 Sport: Track & Field
Kelvin Torve full bio Kelvin Torve Years: 1979-81 Induction: Class of 2009 Sport: Baseball
Ken Trickey full bio Ken Trickey Years: 1969-74, 1987-93 Induction: Class of 2009 Sport: Men's Basketball
Sharon Tucker full bio Sharon Tucker Years: 1978-1981 Induction: Class of 2009 Sport: Women's Basketball
Elisha Turek full bio Elisha Turek Years: 2003-07 Induction: Class of 2013 Sport: Women's Basketball
Ken Tutt full bio Ken Tutt Years: 2003-07 Induction: Class of 2016 Sport: Men's Basketball
Peter Van Lingen full bio Peter Van Lingen Years: 1967-71 Induction: Original Member Sport: Tennis
Trey Vaut full bio Trey Vaut Years: 1999-2004 Induction: Class of 2010 Sport: Men's Soccer
Bob Volk full bio Bob Volk Years: 1976-78 Induction: Original Member Sport: Baseball
Haywoode Workman full bio Haywoode Workman Years: 1986-89 Induction: Class of 2003 Sport: Men's Basketball
Bob Zupcic full bio Bob Zupcic Years: 1985-87 Induction: Class of 2008 Sport: Baseball
Ori Zuzic full bio Ori Zuzic Years: 2003-06 Induction: Class of 2014 Sport: Volleyball