ITSL Channel Guide
Homecoming Reception
ELIVE
Live & On-demand Eagle Sports
W. Soccer Postgame vs. IUPUI - 10/19/14
MSOC Postgame vs. IUPUI 10-18-14
VB Postgame vs NDSU
MBB First Practice
VB Postgame vs. IUPUI
MSOC Postgame vs. Omaha 10-4-14
MSOC Postgame vs. Incarnate Word 9-30-14
Campus Tour with Obi and Helen
M. Soccer Postgame vs HBU - 9-22-14
LIVE EVENTS
Sun, Oct 26 at 11:50 AM
Omaha Women's Soccer vs. Oral...
Video >
Fri, Oct 31 at 06:45 PM
VB: ORU vs. Western Illinois (FREE)
Video >
STAY CONNECTED
More Social Media
SCHEDULE
|
RESULTS
Sunday,
October
26
12:00 PM
Volleyball
at IUPUI
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
at Omaha
Tuesday,
October
28
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
vs. South Dakota
5:30 PM
Men's Soccer
at Central Arkansas
Friday,
October
31
7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
vs. North Dakota State
7:00 PM
Volleyball
vs. Western Illinois
Saturday,
November
01
TBA
Cross Country
at Summit League Championship
(Hosted by North Dakota State)
1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
at Western Illinois
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs. Rockhurst
(Exhibition)
Sunday,
November
02
12:00 PM
Volleyball
vs. IPFW
1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
vs. IPFW
Monday,
November
03
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs. East Central
(Exhibition)
Tuesday,
November
04
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
vs. Central Arkansas
7:00 PM
Volleyball
vs. Omaha
Friday,
November
07
TBA
Women's Soccer
vs. Summit League Semifinals
(Summit League Tournament)
Saturday,
November
08
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs. East Central
(Exhibition)
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
vs. Eastern Illinois
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs. Rogers State
(Exhibition)
Sunday,
November
09
TBA
Women's Soccer
vs. Summit League Championship
(Summit League Tournament)
2:00 PM
Volleyball
vs. Denver
Friday,
November
14
TBA
Cross Country
at NCAA Regional
(Hosted by Iowa State)
5:00 PM
Volleyball
at South Dakota State
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at Baylor
Fox Sports Southwest Plus
Saturday,
November
15
5:00 PM
Volleyball
at North Dakota State
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs. Tulsa
(PSO Mayor's Cup/Homecoming)
Monday,
October
20
Women's Golf
at Hosted by Middle Tennessee State
(Blue Raider Invitational)
Men's Golf
at Hosted by New Mexico State
(The Herb Wimberly Invitational)
Sunday,
October
19
W , 3 - 2
Volleyball
at Western Illinois
W , 2 - 1
Women's Soccer
vs. IUPUI
Saturday,
October
18
W , 2 - 1
Men's Soccer
vs. IUPUI
Friday,
October
17
L , 0 - 3
Volleyball
at Omaha
Thursday,
October
16
Women's Tennis
at hosted by Oklahoma State
(ITA Regionals)
Wednesday,
October
15
L , 0 - 3
Men's Soccer
vs. Memphis
L , 0 - 3
Women's Soccer
at Tulsa
Monday,
October
13
Women's Golf
at Hosted by Missouri State
(MSU Payne Stewart Memorial)
Men's Golf
at Hosted by UMKC
(The Bill Ross Intercollegiate)
Sunday,
October
12
L , 0 - 3
Women's Soccer
at South Dakota State
W , 3 - 1
Volleyball
vs. North Dakota State
Saturday,
October
11
L , 0 - 1
Men's Soccer
at IPFW
Friday,
October
10
L , 1 - 3
Volleyball
at IPFW
Thursday,
October
09
Men's Tennis
at hosted by Oklahoma
(ITA Regionals)
Tuesday,
October
07
L , 0 - 2
Men's Soccer
at Missouri State
Sunday,
October
05
W , 3 - 2
Volleyball
vs. IUPUI
Saturday,
October
04
T , 0 - 0
Men's Soccer
vs. Omaha
Women's Tennis
vs. hosted by ORU
(ORU Invitational)
Cross Country
at Rim Rock Classic
(Hosted by Kansas)
Friday,
October
03
L , 0 - 1
Women's Soccer
at Denver
Tuesday,
September
30
W , 3 - 2
Men's Soccer
vs. Incarnate Word
Monday,
September
29
L , 0 - 3
Volleyball
at Denver
Women's Golf
vs. Hosted by ORU
(Bob Hurley ORU Shootout)
ShopSupport ORUTickets
ELive
stop