ITSL Channel Guide
Homecoming Reception
ELIVE
Live & On-demand Eagle Sports
VB Postgame vs. USD - 10/24/2014
W. Soccer Postgame vs. IUPUI - 10/19/14
MSOC Postgame vs. IUPUI 10-18-14
VB Postgame vs NDSU
MBB First Practice
VB Postgame vs. IUPUI
MSOC Postgame vs. Omaha 10-4-14
MSOC Postgame vs. Incarnate Word 9-30-14
Campus Tour with Obi and Helen
LIVE EVENTS
Sun, Oct 26 at 11:50 AM
Omaha Women's Soccer vs. Oral...
Video >
Fri, Oct 31 at 06:45 PM
VB: ORU vs. Western Illinois (FREE)
Video >
STAY CONNECTED
More Social Media
SCHEDULE
|
RESULTS
Sunday,
October
26
12:00 PM
Volleyball
at IUPUI
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
at Omaha
Tuesday,
October
28
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
vs. South Dakota
5:30 PM
Men's Soccer
at Central Arkansas
Friday,
October
31
7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
vs. North Dakota State
7:00 PM
Volleyball
vs. Western Illinois
Saturday,
November
01
TBA
Cross Country
at Summit League Championship
(Hosted by North Dakota State)
1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
at Western Illinois
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs. Rockhurst
(Exhibition)
Sunday,
November
02
12:00 PM
Volleyball
vs. IPFW
1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
vs. IPFW
Monday,
November
03
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs. East Central
(Exhibition)
Tuesday,
November
04
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
vs. Central Arkansas
7:00 PM
Volleyball
vs. Omaha
Friday,
November
07
TBA
Women's Soccer
vs. Summit League Semifinals
(Summit League Tournament)
Saturday,
November
08
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs. East Central
(Exhibition)
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
vs. Eastern Illinois
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs. Rogers State
(Exhibition)
Sunday,
November
09
TBA
Women's Soccer
vs. Summit League Championship
(Summit League Tournament)
2:00 PM
Volleyball
vs. Denver
Friday,
November
14
TBA
Cross Country
at NCAA Regional
(Hosted by Iowa State)
5:00 PM
Volleyball
at South Dakota State
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at Baylor
Fox Sports Southwest Plus
Saturday,
November
15
5:00 PM
Volleyball
at North Dakota State
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs. Tulsa
(PSO Mayor's Cup/Homecoming)
Friday,
October
24
W , 3 - 2
Volleyball
vs. South Dakota
L , 2 - 3
Women's Soccer
at Western Illinois
Monday,
October
20
Women's Golf
at Hosted by Middle Tennessee State
(Blue Raider Invitational)
Men's Golf
at Hosted by New Mexico State
(The Herb Wimberly Invitational)
Sunday,
October
19
W , 3 - 2
Volleyball
at Western Illinois
W , 2 - 1
Women's Soccer
vs. IUPUI
Saturday,
October
18
W , 2 - 1
Men's Soccer
vs. IUPUI
Friday,
October
17
L , 0 - 3
Volleyball
at Omaha
Thursday,
October
16
Women's Tennis
at hosted by Oklahoma State
(ITA Regionals)
Wednesday,
October
15
L , 0 - 3
Men's Soccer
vs. Memphis
L , 0 - 3
Women's Soccer
at Tulsa
Monday,
October
13
Women's Golf
at Hosted by Missouri State
(MSU Payne Stewart Memorial)
Men's Golf
at Hosted by UMKC
(The Bill Ross Intercollegiate)
Sunday,
October
12
L , 0 - 3
Women's Soccer
at South Dakota State
W , 3 - 1
Volleyball
vs. North Dakota State
Saturday,
October
11
L , 0 - 1
Men's Soccer
at IPFW
Friday,
October
10
L , 1 - 3
Volleyball
at IPFW
Thursday,
October
09
Men's Tennis
at hosted by Oklahoma
(ITA Regionals)
Tuesday,
October
07
L , 0 - 2
Men's Soccer
at Missouri State
Sunday,
October
05
W , 3 - 2
Volleyball
vs. IUPUI
Saturday,
October
04
T , 0 - 0
Men's Soccer
vs. Omaha
Women's Tennis
vs. hosted by ORU
(ORU Invitational)
Cross Country
at Rim Rock Classic
(Hosted by Kansas)
Friday,
October
03
L , 0 - 1
Women's Soccer
at Denver
Tuesday,
September
30
W , 3 - 2
Men's Soccer
vs. Incarnate Word
ShopSupport ORUTickets
ELive
stop